D-Tytöt

PELAAJAT KAUDELLA 2019-2020

#2 Peppi Turunen

#2 Peppi Turunen

Hyökkääjä

#3 Maija Juvonen

#3 Maija Juvonen

Hyökkääjä

#4 Eimi Mutanen

#4 Eimi Mutanen

Hyökkääjä

#5 Seelia Sutinen

#5 Seelia Sutinen

Hyökkääjä

#6 Iida Ronkainen

#6 Iida Ronkainen

Hyökkääjä/Maalivahti

#8 Salla Partanen

#8 Salla Partanen

Puolustaja

#8 Saaga Kurvinen

#8 Saaga Kurvinen

Puolustaja

#9 Liina Ruotsalainen

#9 Liina Ruotsalainen

Hyökkääjä

#11 Elsa Haakana

#11 Elsa Haakana

Puolustaja

#11 Meeri Okkonen

#11 Meeri Okkonen

Puolustaja

#12 Minea Kärki

#12 Minea Kärki

Hyökkääjä

#14 Aino Tahvanainen

#14 Aino Tahvanainen

Puolustaja

#15 Jenni Hirvonen

#15 Jenni Hirvonen

Puolustaja

#16 Lilja Tahvanainen

#16 Lilja Tahvanainen

Hyökkääjä

#17 Hilma Korhonen

#17 Hilma Korhonen

Puolustaja

#18 Ella Pikkarainen

#18 Ella Pikkarainen

Puolustaja

#23 Alisa Westman

#23 Alisa Westman

Hyökkääjä

#27 Iina Piitulainen

#27 Iina Piitulainen

Puolustaja

#38 Linda Lukkarinen

#38 Linda Lukkarinen

Hyökkääjä

#44 Vilma Kosonen

#44 Vilma Kosonen

Hyökkääjä

#45 Elsa Pääkkönen

#45 Elsa Pääkkönen

Puolustaja

#53 Oona Pakarinen

#53 Oona Pakarinen

Puolustaja

#64 Ella Pennanen

#64 Ella Pennanen

Hyökkääjä

#67 Minni Piiroinen

#67 Minni Piiroinen

Puolustaja

#74 Irina Päivinen

#74 Irina Päivinen

Maalivahti

#13 Vellamo Kukkonen

#13 Vellamo Kukkonen

Hyökkääjä

#16 Denice Kuosmanen

#16 Denice Kuosmanen

Hyökkääjä

#14 Sirkku Lempessalmi

#14 Sirkku Lempessalmi

Hyökkääjä

#32 Fanni Sorsa

#32 Fanni Sorsa

Hyökkääjä

#99 Nanna Lovikka

#99 Nanna Lovikka

Hyökkääjä

Eelin Mustonen

Eelin Mustonen

Hyökkääjä

Heidi Tahvanainen

Heidi Tahvanainen

Valmentaja

Sini Tuunanen

Sini Tuunanen

Valmentaja

Iisa Pantsari

Iisa Pantsari

Valmentaja

Jenni Salomaa

Jenni Salomaa

Joukkueenjohtaja

Jere Mutanen

Jere Mutanen

Joukkueenjohtaja

Anu Ryhänen

Anu Ryhänen

Huoltaja

Heli Lukkarinen

Heli Lukkarinen

Huoltaja

Niina Pakarinen

Niina Pakarinen

Huoltaja

Suvi Partanen

Huoltaja

Tilastot kausi 2019-2020

Tilastot ja sarjaohjelma D-tytöt aluesarja

 

Harjoitusajat 1.9.2019-31.5.2020:

Ma klo 16.30-18.15 (saliaika 17.00-18.00) Kylmäojan koulu
Ke klo 18.30-20.15 (saliaika 19.00-20.00) Kylmäojan koulu
Pe klo 17.30-19.15 (saliaika 18.00-19.00) Kylmäojan koulu

Heikkinen
Aatelitalo
LVI Dimeks
kaivurityot.fi
Itä-Kylmä
Rakennusliike Anres
Kuljetusliike E. Mäkinen
JM-Talot
Pro Grinding AM Oy
Raksystems
John Deere